Refine Search
Did you mean: shirt charger
Refine Search
Product results
Product results
-
Kawasaki KVF400-B Prairie 400 4x4 (CN) Battery (1998-2000)
Universal
$92.97UT16CL Replaces OEM# YB16CL-BVoltage: 12CCA: 240Amp Hr: 19Length in.: 6.95Width in.: 3.92Height in.: 6.90Weight Lbs: 16.00Chemistry: Sealed AGMPolarity: |-||||+|Includes a Free charger maintainer -...$92.97 -
Power-Sonic CB16CL-B Battery Replacement
Universal
$92.97UT16CL Replaces OEM# YB16CL-BVoltage: 12CCA: 240Amp Hr: 19Length in.: 6.95Width in.: 3.92Height in.: 6.90Weight Lbs: 16.00Chemistry: Sealed AGMPolarity: |-||||+|Includes a Free charger maintainer -...$92.97 -
Yacht CB16HL-A-LM Battery Replacement
Universal
$69.97Adventure Power Model UB16HL-A-LM and B16HL-A-LM Voltage: 12 AH: 19 CCA: 240 Length: 6.93 Width: 3.98 Height: 6.14 Weight: 11.90lbs Polarity: |-||||||+| Chemistry: Dry Charged Conventional Flooded...$69.97 -
Hyosung ST7 Motorcycle Battery (2011-2010)
Universal
$81.97Replaces: OEM Model# YT14B-BSVolts: 12CCA: 145Amp Hr: 12Length in.: 5.9Width in.: 2.75Height in.: 5.70Weight Lbs.: 10.14Chemistry: Sealed AGMPolarity: |+||||-|Includes a Free Charger Maintainer...$81.97 -
Hyosung GV650, SE Motorcycle Battery (2011-2009)
Universal
$81.97Replaces: OEM Model# YT14B-BSVolts: 12CCA: 145Amp Hr: 12Length in.: 5.9Width in.: 2.75Height in.: 5.70Weight Lbs.: 10.14Chemistry: Sealed AGMPolarity: |+||||-|Includes a Free Charger Maintainer...$81.97 -
Adventure Power 51913 Battery | UB22-12NE
Universal
$92.97Replaces: UB22-12NE & OEM: 51913 Volts: 12 CCA: 170 Ahr: 18 Length in.: 7.12 Width in.: 3.42 Height...$92.97 -
Adventure Power UTX15L-BS Motorcycle Battery
Universal
$87.97Adventure Power Model UTX15L-BS replaces YTX15L-BS Voltage: 12 AH: 13 CCA: 230 Length: 6.87 Width: 3.44 Height: 5.13 Weight: 8.80lbs Polarity: |-||||||+| Chemistry: Dry Charged AGM Battery Ships WITH...$87.97 -
Adventure Power 6N5.5-1D Battery
Powerstride
$29.97Model: Adventure Power 6N5.5-1D Weight: 2.43Lb Volts: 6 Amp-Hour 5.5 Length: 3.50 Width: 2.76 Height: 3.90 Chemistry: Conventional Lead Acid - Includes Acid Pack that Ships with Battery...$29.97 -
BUELL XB12S Lightning Motorcycle Battery - UTX14
Universal
$72.97Model #: Adventure Power® UTX14Replaces OEM#YTX14-BS BatteryVolts: 12CCA: 200Amp hr: 12Length in.: 6.00Width in.: 3.50Height in.: 5.78Weight Lbs.: 8.40Chemistry: AGMPolarity:...$72.97 -
ETON 90cc ATV Battery - All Models 2011-2004
Universal
$42.97Model: Adventure Power UT5L Replaces: OEM# YTX5L-BS Voltage: 12 Capacity: 4 Ahr CCA: 55 Length: 4.48" Width: 2.79" Height over Terminals: 4.17" Weight: 3.50 lbs ...$42.97 -
ETON DXL90 Sierra ATV Battery
Universal
$42.97Model: Adventure Power UT5L Replaces: OEM# YTX5L-BS Voltage: 12 Capacity: 4 Ahr CCA: 55 Length: 4.48" Width: 2.79" Height over Terminals: 4.17" Weight: 3.50 lbs ...$42.97 -
KASEA Sense Scooter Battery
Universal
$42.97Model: Adventure Power UT5L Replaces: OEM# YTX5L-BS Voltage: 12 Capacity: 4 Ahr CCA: 55 Length: 4.48" Width: 2.79" Height over Terminals: 4.17" Weight: 3.50 lbs ...$42.97 -
Kawasaki JS440 (1977-86) Jet Ski Battery - UT16L-B
Universal
$92.97Model #: Adventure Power UT16L-B Replaces OEM# 16L Battery Volts: 12 CCA: 240 Amp Hr: 17 Length in.: 6.92 Width in.: 3.97 Height in.: 6.14 Weight Lbs.: 13.88 Chemistry: Sealed AGM Polarity:...$92.97 -
Kawasaki KVF650-A ATV Battery - UTX14
Universal
$72.97Model #: Adventure Power® UTX14Replaces OEM#YTX14-BS BatteryVolts: 12CCA: 200Amp hr: 12Length in.: 6.00Width in.: 3.50Height in.: 5.78Weight Lbs.: 8.40Chemistry: AGMPolarity:...$72.97 -
Triumph Daytona 955i Motorcycle Battery - UTX14 (2002-1999)
Universal
$72.97Model #: Adventure Power® UTX14Replaces OEM#YTX14-BS BatteryVolts: 12CCA: 200Amp hr: 12Length in.: 6.00Width in.: 3.50Height in.: 5.78Weight Lbs.: 8.40Chemistry: AGMPolarity:...$72.97 -
Adventure Power UTX14 AGM Battery - YTX14-BS
Universal
$72.97Model #: Adventure Power® UTX14Replaces OEM#YTX14-BS BatteryVolts: 12CCA: 200Amp hr: 12Length in.: 6.00Width in.: 3.50Height in.: 5.78Weight Lbs.: 8.40Chemistry: AGMPolarity:...$72.97 -
GS-Japan GM14AZ-4A-1 Motorcycle Battery
Universal
$49.97Model #: UB14A-A2 Replaces OEM#YB14A-A2 Battery Volts: 12 AH: 14 CCA: 190 Length in.: 5.31 Width in.: 3.50 Height in.: 6.94 Weight Lbs.: 9.92 Polarity: | + |||||| - | Chemistry: Dry Charged...$49.97 -
Cougar Snowmobile Battery (1985-1990)
Universal
$92.97Model #: Adventure Power UT16L-B Replaces OEM# 16L Battery Volts: 12 CCA: 240 Amp Hr: 17 Length in.: 6.92 Width in.: 3.97 Height in.: 6.14 Weight Lbs.: 13.88 Chemistry: Sealed AGM Polarity:...$92.97 -
Replacement for Interstate YB16L-B Battery
Universal
$92.97Model #: Adventure Power UT16L-B Replaces OEM# 16L Battery Volts: 12 CCA: 240 Amp Hr: 17 Length in.: 6.92 Width in.: 3.97 Height in.: 6.14 Weight Lbs.: 13.88 Chemistry: Sealed AGM Polarity:...$92.97 -
Kawasaki ZX1100-A GPz Battery (1983-1984)
Universal
$92.97Model #: Adventure Power UT16L-B Replaces OEM# 16L Battery Volts: 12 CCA: 240 Amp Hr: 17 Length in.: 6.92 Width in.: 3.97 Height in.: 6.14 Weight Lbs.: 13.88 Chemistry: Sealed AGM Polarity:...$92.97